FITA 18M Saint-Hubert, QC (reg AC) 2011/12/10

FITA 18M Saint-Hubert, QC (reg AC) 2011/12/10

Juges: Céline Gravel, Michel Joseph
Nom #Membre Âge Sexe Division 1ère moitiée 2ème moitiée Total Entraineur Club d’appartenance
Émile Carrier 73401 Benjamin Homme Recourbé 213 225 438 S.Tardif Archers de St-Hubert
Charles Migneault 68171 Cadet Homme Poulies 285 276 561 France Tetreault Le Sagittaire
Jean-Francois Branchaud Cadet Homme Poulies 248 260 508 Les Archers de Rawdon
Alexendre April 71021 Cadet Homme Poulies 255 220 475 Archers de St-Hubert
Joel Vezina Boucher 71398 Cadet Homme Recourbé 268 260 528 Gilles Boucher Les Archers de Lasalle
Jean-V.Charbonneau 71469 Cadet Homme Recourbé 264 262 526 D.Rousseau La Fine Pointe de Brossard
Vincent Lalonde 69767 Cadet Homme Recourbé 253 261 514 Denis Rousseau La Fine Pointe de Brossard
Jean-Christophe Ewart 70321 Cadet Homme Recourbé 220 223 443 CTAM
Jonathan Larrivée 69372 Junior Homme Poulies 287 285 572 Michel Sévigny Le Sagittaire
Corey Anthony 64008 Junior Homme Poulies 277 260 537 Archers de St-Hubert
Jacques Séguin 63607 Maître Homme Poulies 279 283 562 Les archers de Boucherville
Pierre Migneault 68099 Maître Homme Poulies 279 281 560  -  Le Sagittaire
Randy Anthony 65880 Maître Homme Poulies 270 285 555 Archers de St-Hubert
André Charbonneau 56235 Maître Homme Poulies 268 245 513 Les Flèches Maska
Roger Rhéaume 74962 Maître Homme Poulies 249 259 508 Archers de St-Hubert
Lawrence Dufresne 73282 Maître Homme Poulies 255 246 501 Le Sagitaire
Louis-Marie Philie 1701 Maître Homme Recourbé 269 275 544 Les Flèches Maska
Robert Filiatreault 7005 Maître Homme Recourbé 226 236 462 Deux Montagne
Gilbert Gagnon 64844 Maître Homme Recourbé 224 212 436 Les Archers de Boucherville
Benny Parenteau 3047 Senior Homme Poulies 287 286 573  -  Flechivores de Sherbrooke
Michel Lévesque 62061 Senior Homme Poulies 282 284 566 Flèche Maska
Mario Desrochers 59043 Senior Homme Poulies 279 285 564 Cupidon
Benoit Poirier 18076 Senior Homme Poulies 286 277 563 Deux-Montagnes
Jean-François Galipeau 74844 Senior Homme Poulies 276 281 557 Tir à l'arc Drummondville
Gaétan Larivée  73141 Senior Homme Poulies 277 275 552 Le Sagittaire 
Armand Robert 40387 Senior Homme Poulies 275 274 549 Laval Ouest
Stéphane Raymond 69995 Senior Homme Poulies 270 269 539 Archers de St-Hubert
Alain Boily 73829 Senior Homme Poulies 262 274 536 Archers de St-Hubert
Patrick Rivest-Bunster 58982 Senior Homme Recourbé 288 275 563 CTAM
Jocelyn April 71021 Senior Homme Recourbé 266 268 534 Archers de St-Hubert
Patrick Duchaine 73745 Senior Homme Recourbé 245 246 491 Deux-Montagnes
Amélie Larrivée 73460 Cadet Femme Poulies 250 260 510 Michel Sévigny Le Sagittaire
Virginie Chénier 66815 Cadet Femme Recourbé 265 268 533 Sylvain Cadieux CTAM
Catherine Robert 61233 Junior Femme Poulies 277 269 546 Armand Robert Archers Laval Ouest
Sylvie Benoit 69996 Maître Femme ARW1 229 244 473 Archers de St-Hubert
Nicole Lachance 59234 Maître Femme Poulies 274 276 550 S.Tardif Archers de St-Hubert
Germaine Bousquet 56236 Maître Femme Poulies 265 270 535 Les Flèches Maska
Nancy Gagnon 59042 Senior Femme Poulies 276 284 560 Cupidon
Carole Bertrand 72512 Senior Femme Poulies 247 241 488 Archers de St-Hubert
G-S Thiffeault Picard 60336 Senior Femme Recourbé 268 264 532 CTAM

Heritage Canada

Archery Canada welcomes your comments or suggestions, please contact the webmaster or our national office.

Copyright © 2010 Archery Canada Tir à l'Arc.  Please seek permission before using information contained within this website.

Archery Canada Tir à l'Arc
2255 ST. Laurent Blvd., Suite 108, Ottawa, ON, K1G 4K3
Tel: (613) 260-2113 | Email