FITA 18M (reg AC) L'Assomption, QC 2011/11/26

FITA 18M (reg AC) L'Assomption, QC 2011/11/26

Juges: Ghislain Arseneault, Nancy Thiffeault
Température: Intérieur
Nom #Membre Âge Sexe Division 1ère moitiée 2ème moitiée Total 10s 9s Entraineur Club d’appartenance
Samuel Dadoun 74774 Benjamin Homme Recourbé 69 87 156 3 David Lafortune Archers Achiganois
Jordan Mercure 71573 Cadet Homme Poulies 272 275 547 12 43 Alain Gauthier  La Flèche de L'Archer
Élie Lemieux Girard 70381 Cadet Homme Poulies 273 271 544 13 38 Alain Gauthier  La Flèche de L'Archer
Joel Vezina Boucher 71398 Cadet Homme Recourbé 274 276 550 27 18 Gilles Boucher Les Archers de Lasalle
Gabriel Vezina Boucher 67953 Cadet Homme Recourbé 264 267 531 17 23 Gilles Boucher Les Archers de Lasalle
Jean-V.Charbonneau 71469 Cadet Homme Recourbé 254 256 510 9 26 D.Rousseau La Fine Pointe de Brossard
Émile Jodoin 72178 Cadet Homme Recourbé 253 247 500 15 15  -  Club Trois Plumes
Vincent Lalonde 69767 Cadet Homme Recourbé 240 233 473 6 14 Denis Rousseau La Fine Pointe de Brossard
Keven Rene 72466 Cadet Homme Recourbé 229 213 442 5 12 Jacques Poirier Les Francs Archers de l'Assomption
Bryand Perron 73601 Cadet Homme Recourbé 163 152 315 2 5 Les Francs Archers de l'Assomption
Jonathan Larrivée 69372 Junior Homme Poulies 282 282 564 24 36 Michel Sévigny Le Sagittaire
Jacques Séguin 63607 Maître Homme Poulies 283 279 562 24 34 Les archers de Boucherville
Michel Mongrain 74236 Maître Homme Poulies 274 276 550 16 40 Les Archers Perrôtdamois
Pierre Bernard 67801 Maître Homme Poulies 260 265 525 13 26 Les Flèches Maska
Robert Filiatreault 7005 Maître Homme Poulies 250 247 497 4 29 Archers de Deux Montagne
Louis-Marie Philie 1701 Maître Homme Recourbé 253 261 514 14 24 Les Flèches Maska
Pierre Poulin 53212 Maître Homme Recourbé 225 221 446 6 12 Les Francs Archers de l'Assomption
Xavier M.Dussault 73459 Minime Homme Poulies 280 282 562 29 26 Alain Gauthier  La Flèche de L'Archer
Alexandre Huot 74123 Minime Homme Poulies 228 237 465 7 13 Les Francs Archers de l'Assomption
Jean-François Galipeau 74844 Senior Homme Poulies 282 285 567 28 31 Tir a l'arc Drummonville
Benoit Poirier 18076 Senior Homme Poulies 285 279 564 26 32 St-Jovite
Michel Lévesque 62061 Senior Homme Poulies 279 284 563 23 37 Les Flèches Maska
Mario Desrochers 59043 Senior Homme Poulies 275 279 554 17 40 Club de Tir à l'Arc Cupidon
Gaétan Larivée  73141 Senior Homme Poulies 274 271 545 11 43 Le Sagittaire 
Stéphane Raymond 69995 Senior Homme Poulies 270 262 532 7 39 Club des Archers de St-Hubert
Jean-Claude Huot 74694 Senior Homme Poulies 211 233 444 3 13 Les Francs Archers de l'Assomption
Patrick Rivest-Bunster 58982 Senior Homme Recourbé 279 283 562 27 28 CTAM
Jocelyn April 71021 Senior Homme Recourbé 259 257 516 19 15 Club des Archers de St-Hubert
David Lafortune 73478 Senior Homme Recourbé 208 227 435 4 12 Archers Achiganois
Laurianne Lalonde 73389 Benjamin Femme Recourbé 222 207 429 6 10 Denis Rousseau La Fine Pointe de Brossard
Amélie Larrivée 73460 Cadet Femme Poulies 236 248 484 2 27 Michel Sévigny Le Sagittaire
Ghislaine Hugron 53213 Maître Femme Recourbé 258 249 507 13 18 Pierre Poulin L'Archerie d'Auteuil
Nancy Gagnon 59042 Senior Femme Poulies 276 284 560 27 28 Club de Tir à l'Arc Cupidon
Carole Bertrand 72512 Senior Femme Poulies 250 244 494 5 23 Club des Archers de St-Hubert
G-S Thiffeault Picard 60336 Senior Femme Recourbé 265 272 537 21 21 CTAM

Heritage Canada

Archery Canada welcomes your comments or suggestions, please contact the webmaster or our national office.

Copyright © 2010 Archery Canada Tir à l'Arc.  Please seek permission before using information contained within this website.

Archery Canada Tir à l'Arc
2255 ST. Laurent Blvd., Suite 108, Ottawa, ON, K1G 4K3
Tel: (613) 260-2113 | Email